BBPLL 2017 Season Results


Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 11
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 13
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 9
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 2
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 3
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 6
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 10
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 5:15pm
Final
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 0
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 0
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 10
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 3
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 4
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 2
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 6
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 3
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 4
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 3
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 1
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 3
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 14
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 2
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 5
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 8
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 5
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 4
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 0
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 17
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 4
    Sayville Cubs 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 1
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 15
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 7
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 15
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 5
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 2
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 26
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 0
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 3
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 10
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 1
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 4
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 12
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 5
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 3
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 20
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 17
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 10
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 3
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 13
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 3
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 8
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 14
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 5
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 9
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 22
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 10
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 9
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 3
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 19
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 11
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 7
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 7
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 3
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 8
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 11
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 1
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Central Islip Gold 11
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 13
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 11
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 8
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 5
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 10
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 2
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 3
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 4
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 10
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 3
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 9
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 3
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 20
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 14
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 4
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 9
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 11
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 8
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 5
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 5
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 2
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 9
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 10
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 21
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 5
 
Friday, May 26, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 17
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 3
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 18
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 12
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 13
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 17
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 4
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 8
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 1
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 8
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 3
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 4
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 4
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 3
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 9
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 2
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 5
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 3
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 12
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 12
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 3
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 2
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 10
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 14
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 5
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 4
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 8
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 9
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 17
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 9
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 10
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 21
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 2
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 13
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 2
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 5
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 16
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 7
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 2
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 3
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 8
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 0
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 19
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 9
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 14
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 10
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 5
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 10
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 5
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 14
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 8
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 9
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 6
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 3
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 3
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 19
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 19
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 2
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 6
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 11
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 3
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 7
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 1
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 3
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 9
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 6
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 1
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 10
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 10
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 2
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 9
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 7
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 7
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 10
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Longwood 7
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 21
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 22
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 3
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 9
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 26
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 23
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 4
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 19
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 14
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 1
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 2
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 19
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 3
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 5
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 8
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 7
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 6
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 3
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 9
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 10
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 11
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 7
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 8
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 9
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 16
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 13
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 10
    Central Islip Purple 6
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 0
    Sayville Mets 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 10
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 9
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 17
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 3
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 11
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 9
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 3
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 10
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 13
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 14
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 14
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 2
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 24
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 0
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 15
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 6
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 8
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 3
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 8
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 2
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Central Islip Gold 16
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 8
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 2
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 20
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 10
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 16
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 16
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 9
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 3
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 5
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 1
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 11
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 14
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 16
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 6
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 3
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 8
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 5
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 11
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 12
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 5
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 7
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 12
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 9
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 14
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 13
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Central Islip Gold 0
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 3
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 7
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 2
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 5
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 10
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 12
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 20
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 12
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 9
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 13
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 11
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 11
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 10
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 8
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 13
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 2
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 6
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 0
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 13
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 9
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Sunrise 8
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 7
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 2
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 5
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 1
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 4
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 9
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 14
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 1
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 7
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 7
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 7
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 7
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 10
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 3
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 11
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 16
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange (T-BALL) 0
Purple (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maroon (T-BALL) 0
Black (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yellow (T-BALL) 0
Blue (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy (T-BALL) 0
Red (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 14
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 12
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 0
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 12
    Mastic 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 2
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 16
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 14
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 10
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 9
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 16
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 17
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 12
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 20
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 4
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 22
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 6
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 8
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 7
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 10
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 12
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 11
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 9
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 14
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 18
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 13
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 8
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 11
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 17
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 2
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 15
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 7
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 1
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 2
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 3
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 1
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 18
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 7
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 13
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red (FARM Baseball) 0
Purple (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maroon (FARM Baseball) 0
Navy (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 8
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 9
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 16
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 3
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 8
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 1
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red (T-BALL) 0
Black (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yellow (T-BALL) 0
Purple (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy (T-BALL) 0
Orange (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue (T-BALL) 0
Maroon (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 4
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 5
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 19
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 0
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 12
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 3
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 7
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 4
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 14
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 21
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 2
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 10
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 11
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 5
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 14
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 8
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 4
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 15
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 4
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 10
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 10
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 20
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 1
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 19
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
    NPMYAC 1
Phantoms Juniors (JUNIORS BASEBALL) 12
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 8
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 8
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 8
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 17
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy (FARM Baseball) 0
Purple (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red (FARM Baseball) 0
Maroon (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 9
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 2
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 7
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 8
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 13
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 3
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 6
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 6
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sunrise Indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 4
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 7
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maroon (T-BALL) 0
Purple (T-BALL) 0
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange (T-BALL) 0
Red (T-BALL) 0
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy (T-BALL) 0
Blue (T-BALL) 0
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black (T-BALL) 0
Yellow (T-BALL) 0
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 2
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 11
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 3
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 8
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 3
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 5
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 3
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 20
Central Islip Major Cougars (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 3
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Major Phantoms Gold (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 16
NPMYAC Major Raiders Red (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 2
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple (FARM Baseball) 0
Red (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy (FARM Baseball) 0
Maroon (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 0
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 15
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 8
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 4
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 10
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 2
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 1
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 2
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 2
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 2
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red (T-BALL) 0
Blue (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yellow (T-BALL) 0
Maroon (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black (T-BALL) 0
Orange (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple (T-BALL) 0
Navy (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 2
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 5
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 4
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 4
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 13
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 2
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
AA Yankees (AA BASEBALL) 9
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 16
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 3
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 2
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
AAA Marlins (AAA BASEBALL) 2
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 1
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 1
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 8
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 5
Bayport Major Phantoms Blue (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 13
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Maroon (FARM Baseball) 0
Purple (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 18
NPMYAC Major Raiders Red (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 3
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Red (FARM Baseball) 0
Navy (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 4
Bellport Blast Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 17
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 10
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 20
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
A Marlins (A BASEBALL) 9
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 3
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Black (T-BALL) 0
Purple (T-BALL) 0
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Maroon (T-BALL) 0
Red (T-BALL) 0
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Orange (T-BALL) 0
Blue (T-BALL) 0
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 9
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 7
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 14
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 7
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Yellow (T-BALL) 0
Navy (T-BALL) 0
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bayport Phantoms Minor Blue (MINOR SOFTBALL) 16
Bayport Phantoms Minors Gold (MINOR SOFTBALL) 8
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Central Islip Cougars Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 7
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 13
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maroon (FARM Baseball) 0
Purple (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy (FARM Baseball) 0
Red (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Angels (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 9
I Red Sox (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 10
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Rays (AA BASEBALL) 8
AA Cubs (AA BASEBALL) 9
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 6
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
I Mets (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 8
I Cubs (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red (T-BALL) 0
Purple (T-BALL) 0
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue (T-BALL) 0
Black (T-BALL) 0
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange (T-BALL) 0
Yellow (T-BALL) 0
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy (T-BALL) 0
Maroon (T-BALL) 0
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 25
Sunrise Major Indians (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 7
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
NPMYAC Major Raiders Red (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 1
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
NPMYAC Major Raiders Black (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 15
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 9
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
I Yankees (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 4
I Marlins (INTERMEDIATE BASEBALL) 20
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Mets (A BASEBALL) 6
A Yankees (A BASEBALL) 6
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA Red Sox (AA BASEBALL) 3
AA Mets (AA BASEBALL) 5
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple (FARM Baseball) 0
Navy (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Maroon (FARM Baseball) 0
Red (FARM Baseball) 0
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AA A's (AA BASEBALL) 4
AA Angels (AA BASEBALL) 1
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 4
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 17
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
A Cubs (A BASEBALL) 14
A Red Sox (A BASEBALL) 12
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Navy (T-BALL) 0
Maroon (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange (T-BALL) 0
Yellow (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red (T-BALL) 0
Purple (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue (T-BALL) 0
Black (T-BALL) 0
 
Monday, April 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Yankees (AAA BASEBALL) 5
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 10
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bellport Blast Majors (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 12
Islip Major Lions (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 3
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
AAA Angels (AAA BASEBALL) 23
AAA Mets (AAA BASEBALL) 6
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Islip Major Panthers (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 11
Sayville Major Flashes (MAJOR SOFTBALL) 22
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:15am
Final
AAA Cubs (AAA BASEBALL) 0
AAA Red Sox (AAA BASEBALL) 7
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Brentwood indians Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 1
NPMYAC Raiders Minors (MINOR SOFTBALL) 5
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
AAA A's (AAA BASEBALL) 8
AAA Rays (AAA BASEBALL) 3